Edinarcoin.Com - Info edinarcoin.com

edinarcoin.com receives about 2,250 unique visitors and 4,275 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,513.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank edinarcoin.com is ranked number 162,534 in the world and 0.00045% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.16.244.102. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - edinarcoin.com

E-dinar is a fully decentralized payment system based on blockchain technology: open source financial network. The deficiencies of bitcoin related to 51% of computing power are remediated by the usage of dpos (delegated proof of stake).
How did edinarcoin.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 78 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with edinarcoin.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is edinarcoin.com?

2.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
67,500
Pages per Visit:
1.90
Daily Pageviews:
4,275
Alexa Rank:
162,534 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00045%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 11.3%9.4%68978
Nigeria 10.3%12.0%9410
Russian Federation 9.8%8.3%68403
United States 9.2%7.2%242290
Indonesia 8.9%6.9%22276
Germany 7.8%5.2%92634
Ukraine 6.3%5.8%18475
Spain 4.8%10.1%60973
Venezuela 3.9%6.3%12621
Turkey 3.1%3.8%50544
Kazakhstan 2.4%2.2%21048
El Salvador 2.0%1.3%5998
Cote d'Ivoire 1.6%0.9%5127
Albania 1.2%2.7%5356
Tunisia 0.8%0.9%24630
Belarus 0.6%0.8%49085

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wallet.edinarcoin.com
78.35%67.49%1.6
edinarcoin.com
28.23%30.51%2.0
marafon.edinarcoin.com
2.17%1.31%1.1
OTHER
0%0.70%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush edinarcoin.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  edinarcoin.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  2,869,176
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  432
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  87
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $174.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  29
Page Authority:
  40
MozRank:
  5

How socially engaged is edinarcoin.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  11
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much edinarcoin.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9.27
Monthly Revenue:
$278.10
Yearly Revenue:
$3,383.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 308$3.53
Nigeria 513$1.34
Germany 222$1.07
Russian Federation 355$0.72
India 402$0.64
Spain 432$0.48
Indonesia 295$0.36
Ukraine 248$0.34
Venezuela 269$0.18
Turkey 162$0.18
Cote d'Ivoire 38$0.13
Albania 115$0.09
Kazakhstan 94$0.07
El Salvador 56$0.05
Belarus 34$0.05
Tunisia 38$0.04

How much money do edinarcoin.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.58
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$47.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$576.65
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
588
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
17,640
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
214,614
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 55$0.64
Germany 64$0.31
Indonesia 171$0.21
India 113$0.18
Spain 82$0.09
Ukraine 32$0.04
Russian Federation 21$0.04
Nigeria 10$0.03
Turkey 11$0.01
Albania 9$0.01
Venezuela 8$0.01
Belarus 3$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 1$0.00
El Salvador 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 3$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00

How much is edinarcoin.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,513.56

Where is edinarcoin.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.16.244.102
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.16.244.102

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does edinarcoin.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2542 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

edinarcoin.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

edinarcoin.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 08 Dec 2017 16:48:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d47e79407acca5e67296a43c28fd23fb11512751725; expires=Sat, 08-Dec-18 16:48:45 GMT; path=/; domain=.edinarcoin.com; HttpOnly
Location: https://edinarcoin.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3ca136cdc07a71af-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 08 Dec 2017 16:48:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d411a8cd247cd2a6d7cd933bc14e728141512751726; expires=Sat, 08-Dec-18 16:48:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.edinarcoin.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: pll_language=en; expires=Sat, 08-Dec-2018 16:48:46 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=81ej58bs3hu7ctag9lrnrv1kl5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3ca136cf5f44256d-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.16.245.102 287
A 104.16.243.102 287
A 104.16.246.102 287
A 104.16.244.102 287
A 104.16.247.102 287
NS edna.ns.cloudflare.com 3582
NS noah.ns.cloudflare.com 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-01-22
Domain Age:
1 years 10 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: EDINARCOIN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1996650899_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-22T11:43:02.00Z
Creation Date: 2016-01-22T19:43:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-01-22T19:43:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: SHUAI ZHOU
Registrant Organization: BEIJING AI TE TIAN XIA WANG LUO KE JI YOU XIAN GONG SI
Registrant Street: NO. 163 SHANXI SOUTH ROAD
Registrant City: SHANGHAI
Registrant State/Province: HUANGPU
Registrant Postal Code: 200000
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +86.07633785755
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: SHUAI ZHOU
Admin Organization: BEIJING AI TE TIAN XIA WANG LUO KE JI YOU XIAN GONG SI
Admin Street: NO. 163 SHANXI SOUTH ROAD
Admin City: SHANGHAI
Admin State/Province: HUANGPU
Admin Postal Code: 200000
Admin Country: CN
Admin Phone: +86.07633785755
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: SHUAI ZHOU
Tech Organization: BEIJING AI TE TIAN XIA WANG LUO KE JI YOU XIAN GONG SI
Tech Street: NO. 163 SHANXI SOUTH ROAD
Tech City: SHANGHAI
Tech State/Province: HUANGPU
Tech Postal Code: 200000
Tech Country: CN
Tech Phone: +86.07633785755
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: EDNA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NOAH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-22T11:43:02.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: EDINARCOIN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1996650899_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-08T15:13:17Z
Creation Date: 2016-01-22T19:43:02Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-01-22T19:43:02Z
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: EDNA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NOAH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-12-08T16:48:52Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 78 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with edinarcoin.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

onesoftwares.net
13 secs
nonixclub.com
48 secs
skmov.com
53 secs
mp3gt.com
1 min
goldenchainint.com.pk
1 min
skizeen.com
1 min
nongyao.ga
2 mins
trendrr.net
3 mins
m.jamo.tv
3 mins
skiphireskips.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
edinarcoin.com widget